Navigácia

Žiaci 5. ročníka

Zoznam žiakov 5. ročníka v šk. r. 2019/20

Trieda V.A
Tr. učiteľka: Mgr. Slávka Čančinová
P.č. Priezvisko Meno
1. Cápayová Nela
2. Daňo Dominik
3. Ehlertová Elle
4. Hajzuš Jakub Nataniel
5. Hajzušová Simona
6. Horská  Ema
7. Kašprišin Alex
8. Kažimírová Klára
9. Klimko Samuel
10. Klimková Martina
11. Kokavcová Patrícia
12. Kollarčíková  Emma
13. Kubáneková Lívia
14. Kušnír Peter
15. Leláková Tamara
16. Madziková Denisa
17. Mikulášková Simona
18. Ondziková  Mária
19. Palenčárová Petronela
20. Sabol Adrian
21. Sedláková Alexandra
22. Tkáčová Lea
23. Marchevská Ema
24. Žilková Jana
25. Krajňák Daniel
     
Trieda V.B
Tr. učiteľka: Mgr. Kristína Kohútová
P.č. Priezvisko Meno
1. Benková Nelli
2. Bučková Laura
3. Frištyk Pavol
4. Gulič  Timotej
5. Herdický Alexandra Sofia
6. Höger Martin
7. Kolpak Alexander
8. Kuchariková Nikola
9. Kurimský  Sael
10. Kustrová Michaela
11. Lange  Adam
12. Manguerra Leynard
13. Martonová Kristina
14. Stanková Nela
15. Štofanová Laura
16. Šverha Šimon
     
Trieda V.C
Tr. učiteľka: PaedDr. Slávka Čorejová
1. Capák  Edmund
2. Eštóková  Ella
3. Jurašek Vladimír
4. Juskanič  Jozef
5. Kováč  Viktor
6. Lombart Richard
7. Merčiak Dominik
8. Merčiak Matúš
9. Mrúzová Petra
10. Nemogová Nella Liana
11. Nováková  Nelly
12. Parsons Sophia Ľubica
13. Polanská Daniela
14. Štefančín Radovan2
15. Štefančínová  Iveta
16. Tarbajovský Oskar
17. Tatarka Alexander
18. Tkáčik Michal
19. Tokár Miloslav
20. Trojan  Samuel
     
Trieda V.D
Tr. učiteľka: Mgr. Silvia Revická
1. Čopák Adam
2. Fecko Radoslav
3. Kormošová Nela
4. Kravec  Vladimír
5. Krištof  Michal
6. Krompaščik Šimon
7. Paľa Miroslav
8. Papač  Alexander
9. Petrová Ester
10. Plavčan Tomáš
11. Sopko Martin
12. Tomaščíková Daniela
13. Tomášová Soňa
14. Trojanovičová Natália
15. Trusová Marianna
16. Vanta Michal
17. Vargová Ema
18. Veľasová Vivien
     
Trieda V.E
Tr. učiteľka: Mgr. Veronika Harčaríková
1. Adamčáková Klára
2. Bankovič Zoe
3. Bunga Šimon
4. Cákoci Adam
5. Dillhof Henrik
6. Domaničová Laura
7. Dorko Jakub
8. Golodžej  Oliver
9. Hrabčáková Laura
10. Ivanko Maxim
11. Krompaščíková Lucia
12. Kušnír  Maxim
13. Kušnírová Margaréta
14. Lešková Lea
15. Migaš Šimon
16. Namešpetrová Lea
17. Rybovičová Laura
18. Sabol Samuel
19. Sobotová Sarah
20. Sopko Tomáš
21. Vasiľ Filip
22. Zbiňovský Peter

Kontakt

  • Základná škola, Šmeralova 25, Prešov
    Šmeralova 25, Prešov
  • ++421 51 771 78 70
    ++421 903 213 530