Navigácia

Žiaci 5. ročníka

Zoznam žiakov 5. ročníka v šk. r. 2017/18

 

Trieda V.A
Tr. učiteľka:  Mgr. Alexandra Macejová
P.č Priezvisko Meno
1. Borbuliaková Sofia
2. Čučvarová Nina
3. Dulínová Margaréta
4. Foľta Ján Dávid
5. Garajová Eliška
6. Goliášová Diana
7. Grešová Nina
8. Horňák Daniel
9. Hošková Dominika
10. Javorská Nevena
11. Kacvinský Daniel
12. Katriňáková Tamara
13. Korkobcová Alica
14. Kovalčík Martin
15. Kožuško Erik
16. Krajčí Kristína
17. Laská Noemi
18. Madziková Frederika
19. Molková Karolína
20. Muľová Monika
21. Ondziková Patrícia
22. Padová Michaela
23. Pinte Alex 
24. Rumančíková Vanesa
25. Rynik Tomáš
26. Šima Jakub
27. Uličná Katarína
28. Uličný Daniel

 

 

Trieda V.B
Tr. učiteľka:  Mgr. Eva Žarnayová
P.č Priezvisko Meno
1. Bednár Adam
2. Bogdaňová Lucia
3. Bučková Katarína
4. Cibuľášová Miriam
5. Gmitterová Aurélia
6. Goč Valér
7. Helou Emma
8. Kancír Maroš
9. Karafa Benjamín
10. Korečko Adam
11. Kovalčinová Andrea
12. Kovaľová Lea
13. Križovenská Liana
14. Nanavecchia Angelo Teo
15. Tančin Lukáš
16. Svatová Lívia
17. Škvarková Terézia
18. Vaňová Ema

 

Trieda V.C
Tr. učiteľka:  Mgr. Ingrid Wittnerová
P.č Priezvisko Meno
1. Bánó Oliver
2. Dugas Matej
3. Kňazovický Nathaniel
4. Kundrat Jozef
5. Kvočková Kristína
6. Macková Hana
7. Mafinová Monika
8. Michňák Markus
9. Ondášová Natália
10. Pecuch Bystrík
11. Stolárik Peter
12. Štefančínová Aneta
13. Viničenková Nina

 

 

Trieda V.D
Tr. učiteľka:  RNDr. Erika Fechová, PhD.
P.č Priezvisko Meno
1. Brincková Monika
2. Čačík Matej
3. Filipáková Alexandra
4. Gmitter Alexandrer
5. Griger Dávid
6. Hornáček Tomáš
7. Hreňo Gabriel
8. Ivanecká Nina
9. Kačmár Tomáš
10. Kravcová Veronika
11. Krištof Marek
12. Kuropčáková Michaela
13. Kušnír Alexander
14. Lamač Roman
15. Minárová Timea
16. Ňachaj Matej
17. Okošová Ema
18. Petríková Laura
19. Sabolová Bianka
20. Slavošová Michaela
21. Tomaščíková Veronika
22. Vantruba Šimon Oliver

 

 

Trieda V.E
Tr. učiteľka:  PaedDr. Janka Beľušková
P.č Priezvisko Meno
1. Adamišinová Alžbeta
2. Cibríková Zuzana
3. Dobrovič Alexander Jozef
4. Dubayová Lea
5. Hagyari Peter Christian
6. Hromják Matej
7. Kudlák Filip
8. Mrúz Dávid
9. Ringer Jakub
10. Roba Ján
11. Valaštiak Jakub
12. Vantová Hana
13. Vašková Tamara
14. Želinský Pavol

Kontakt

  • Základná škola, Šmeralova 25, Prešov
    Šmeralova 25, Prešov
  • ++421 51 771 78 70
    ++421 903 213 530